Gaddie, Patrick, SSG

Infantry (Enlisted)
 
 TWS Ribbon Bar
 
 Photo In Uniform   Service Details
View Time Line
Current Service Status
USA Active
Current/Last Rank
Staff Sergeant
Current/Last Service Branch
Infantry
Current/Last Primary MOS
11B10-Infantryman
Current/Last MOS Group
Infantry (Enlisted)
Primary Unit
2005-Present, 12B10, 171st Infantry Brigade
Previously Held MOS
12B10-Combat Engineer
Service Years
1988 - Present

Staff Sergeant


Four Service Stripes



Two Overseas Service Bars


 Official Badges 




 Unofficial Badges 






 Additional Information
What are you doing now:
171st INF BDE 
S-5
   
Other Comments:
Not Specified
   

   1989-1995, 11B10, HHC, 1st Battalion, 508th Infantry (Airborne)

[Other Service Rank]
From Month/Year
- / 1989
To Month/Year
- / 1995
Unit
HHC Unit Page
Rank
[Other Service Rank]
MOS
11B10-Infantryman
Location
Ft Kobbe
Country/State
Panama
 
 
 Patch
 HHC, 1st Battalion, 508th Infantry (Airborne) Details

HHC, 1st Battalion, 508th Infantry (Airborne)
Type
Airborne Unit
Existing/Disbanded
Deactivated
Parent Unit
1st Battalion, 508th Infantry (Airborne)
Strength
Company
Created/Owned By
Not Specified
   

Last Updated: Mar 17, 2020
   
   
My Photos For This Unit
No Available Photos
35 Members Also There at Same Time
HHC

Barrett, William, SFC, (1990-Present) IN 11B10 Sergeant
Sanabia, Rafael, SSG, (1985-2000) IN 11B10 Sergeant
McGee, James, MAJ, (1992-Present) IN 11B10 Specialist 4
McNichols, Jon, SSG, (1987-Present) IN 11B10 Specialist 4
Penland, Tracey, CW3, (1989-2008) IN 11B10 Specialist 4
Powell, Michael, SP 4, (1989-1992) IN 11B10 Specialist 4
McEnroe, Anthony, SPC, (1991-1994) IN 11B10 Specialist
Raybon, James, SPC, (1988-1993) IN 11B10 Specialist
Floyd, Stephen, SPC, (1989-1992) IN 11B10 Private First Class
Raybourn, Billy, SA, (2006-2008) IN 11B10 Private First Class
Hadley, Mike, SGT, (1993-2004) IN 11B10 Private (E-2)
Ybarra, Jacob, SFC, (1989-2008) IN 11B10 Private
Bowser, Alan, SFC, (1975-1995) IN 11C40 Sergeant First Class
Wilson, Jerry Lee, CSM, (1976-2003) IN 11B40 Sergeant First Class
Jones, Antonio, SGT, (1986-1996) IN 11B20 Sergeant
Mullen, Richard, SFC, (1981-2004) IN 11B30 Sergeant
Whalen, Jerry, SGT, (1983-1991) IN 11B30 Sergeant
Goforth, John, SFC, (1991-2008) IN 11C10 Specialist 4
Dadisman, Chad, SPC, (1985-1992) IN 11H10 Specialist
Paredez, Eddie, SPC, (1989-1998) IN 11C10 Specialist
Gamez, Anthony, SGT, (1988-1998) IN 11C10 Private First Class
Moxley, Tom, CPT, (1985-1994) IN 11B Captain
Solhjem, Thomas, MG, (1974-Present) CH 56A Captain
Solhjem, Thomas, MG, (1974-Present) CH 56A Captain
Sheldon, Tim, CW3, (1987-2008) FA 13F10 Staff Sergeant
Tapia, Jorge, SFC, (1980-2002) CM 54B10 Staff Sergeant
Taylor, Stewart, M/Sgt, (1984-2006) OD 63B10 Sergeant
Velasquez, Angel, SFC, (1985-2006) QM 92Y10 Sergeant
Carlin, Edward, SPC, (1988-1992) FA 13F10 Private First Class
Smith, Robert, SP 4, (1990-1993) MD 91B10 Private First Class
Sanchez, Ralph, 1SG, (1991-Present) SC 31K Private First Class
Littleton, Royce, SFC, (1992-Present) IN Specialist
Galloway, David, SPC, (1990-1997) CM Specialist
Ross, Jose, LTC, (1987-2009) Captain
Ybarra, Jacob, SFC, (1989-2008) Corporal
Gionet, James, SP 4, (1988-1991) Specialist 4
Medeiros, Carl, CPT, (1989-Present) Private First Class

Copyright Togetherweserved.com Inc 2003-2011